[Bebek van Java]


Bebek van Java ini letaknya di depan Madtari yang lama. There’s not much I can tell you guys, ’cause gue ga suka bebek, hahaha.. Kesininya pasca foto bareng kosan waktu itu, gue cuma pesen ayam bakar apa kalo ga salah, dan masalah range harganya gue juga udah lupa :hammer:

Anyway, these are sedikit review yang bisa gue kasi tentang tempat ini, wkwkwk, maaf yaa, pokoknya banyak aja yang bilang enaaaak, good enough buat review lah kan ya, kan kan kan? kan! :P

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s